2019 Rider List

MEN'S ENDURANCE
51 Sam Alison  - Singular Cycles
52 Stephen Aslin  - Twickenham CC
53 Tom Atkins  - DRAKON Group Racing
54 Michael Atkinson  - Manchester Wheelers Club
55 Simon Best  - Full Gas Racing Team
56 Kieran Blay  - TAAP Cervelo
57 Vojtech Blazejovsky  - PMR
58 Paul Bold  - Full Gas Racing Team
59 David Brearley  - Squadra RT
60 Andrew Brinkley  - OVB
61 Matthew Burke  - Wales Racing Academy
62 Ashley Burrows  -
63 Martin Canes  - Chelmer CC
64 Nicholas Cooper  - ActiveEdge Race Team
66 Paul Cundy  - PMR
67 Elliot Davis  - Team Tor 2000 KALAS
68 Thomas Day  - Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films
69 Dimitri Demishev  - NLTCBMBC
70 Adam Duggleby MBE  - Vive Le Velo
71 Christopher Durham  - Lincsquad
72 Cameron Fraser  - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
73 Aaron Freeman  - Cycling Performance Squad
74 George Gori  - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
75 Mathew Gray  -
76 James Gray  -
77 Oliver Hambrey  -
78 Matthew Hardcastle  - Cycling Club Hackney
79 Tom Hargreaves  - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
80 Andrew Jewell  -
81 Jack Johnson  - Manchester Wheelers Club
82 Christopher Johnson  - Islington Cycling Club
83 Viktor Kazinec  - Dulwich Paragon CC
84 George Kemp  - Lea Valley CC
85 David Kettle  - Dulwich Paragon CC
86 Riyadh Khamis  - Full Gas Racing Team
87 Frank Kilsby  - VC St Raphael
88 Andrew Langdown  - Full Gas Racing Team
89 Martin Lonie  - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
90 Rory Mackay  - TAAP Cervelo
91 Jonathan Maher  - Dulwich Paragon CC
92 Richard McShee  - Islington Cycling Club
94 Gavin Mitchell  - Twickenham CC
95 Richard Mondszein  - WORX Factory Racing
96 Richard Moores  -
97 Alan Newman  - Full Gas Racing Team
98 Andrew Newton-Rae  - Full Gas Racing Team
99 Allan Ng  - Abellio - SFA Racing Team
100 Trevor Ormes  - Rapha Cycling Club
101 Joseph Perkins  - University of Derby Cycling Club
102 Sam Perks  -
103 William Perrett  - University of Derby Cycling Club
104 Martin Perrett  - Heanor Clarion CC
105 Alexander Pritchard  - Race Hub Triathlon Club
106 Christopher Richmond  - Rapha Cycling Club
107 Peter Ritchie  - London Dynamo
108 Paul Roberts  - Lea Valley CC
109 William Roberts  - Wales Racing Academy
34 Matthew Rotherham  - Sportcity Velo
111 Alistair Rutherford  - Secret-Training.cc
112 Shameeg Salie  - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
113 Ryan Savage  - Crest Cycling Club
114 Tom Simpson  - Brixton Cycles Club
115 David Smith  - East London Velo
116 Paul Stewart  - Team V-Sprint Racing
117 Joel Stewart  - Kenton RC
118 Aaron Stone  - Cycle Team OnForm 
120 Jaco van Gass  - Full Gas Racing Team
121 Ryan Visser  - TAAP Cervelo
122 Nick Vriend  - Lea Valley CC
124 Adrian Ward  - Team Terminator
125 Joseph White  - Derby Mercury RC
128 Tomas Wylie  - VC Londres
WOMEN'S OMNIUM
135 Laura Cheesman  - Evans Cycles Race Team
136 Laura Clode  - VC St Raphael
137 Autumn Collins  - Torelli-Assure
138 Lesley Courtney  - Welwyn Wheelers CC
139 Abigail Dentus  - Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm
140 Suzannah Doyle  - PMR
141 Claire Faber  - Andy Shleck Cyles - Immo Losch 
142 Josie Griffin  - Cycle Team OnForm 
143 Francesca Hall  - DAP Cycling Club
144 Georgia Hilleard  - Cycle Team OnForm 
145 Emily Knight  - Project 51
146 Frida Knutsson  - Ormsalva-Bianchi
147 Niki Kovacs  - Brixton Cycles Club
148 Sophie Lankford  - Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo
149 Sophie Lewis  - Cycle Team OnForm 
150 Molly Patch  - Team Velotec
151 Charlotte Roberge  - Dulwich Paragon CC
152 Eeva Sarlin  - Velociposse
153 Amy Smith  - Project 51
154 Maddie Wadsworth  - Cycle Team OnForm 
155 Sarah Walker  - Team Boompods
156 Toni Wilkes  - Project 51
157 Kate Wootton  - Cycle Team OnForm 
SPRINT
1 Rowan Andrew  - Private Member
2 Harvey  Barnes  - East Tyrone Cycling Club
3 Lauren Bell  - RPM
4 Louis Benson  - Black Line
5 Tom Boulton  - Ses Racing
6 James Bunting  - Black Line
7 Greg Cackett  - Ses Racing
8 Sophie Capewell  - Team Terminator
50 Brooke Coldwell  - DIMIASCO
9 Amelia Coombes  - VC Londres
10 Daniel Cooper  - Team Terminator
11 Joseph Corkerton  - Black Line
12 Jack Cruden  - Glasgow Cycle Team
13 John Culpan  - Black Line
14 Joshua Dunham  - VC St Raphael
15 Matti Egglestone  - Team Terminator
16 Ali Fielding  - Slingshot
17 James Fosbery  - Ses Racing
18 Jeremy Franks  - Billy Bilsland Cycles
130 Emma Finucane - Team OnForm
19 Stijn Geluk  -
21 Craig Hamilton  - SR Albannach
22 Georgia Holt  - Team Terminator
23 Blaine Hunt  - OUTCAST
24 Ryan Lateward  - Ses Racing
129 Rihanna Levy  - Ses Racing
25 Tony Mairs  - East Tyrone Cycling Club
27 Cody Nelson  - Verulam - reallymoving.com
28 Jamie Penny  - Glasgow Cycle Team
29 Don Milesh Pieris  - University of Nottingham SCC
30 Atiba Quildan  - Ses Racing
31 Blaine Ridge-Davis  - Peckham Challengers BMX Club
32 Charlotte Robinson  - Sportcity Velo
33 Matthew Roper  - Black Line
34 Matthew Rotherham  - Sportcity Velo
35 Lee Rowe  - Team Terminator
36 Matthew Sheers  - Essex Roads CC
37 Alex Spratt  - Black Line
39 Kallum Stewart  - Black Line
40 Lewis Stewart  - Slingshot
41 Ellie Stone  - Black Line
43 Millicent Tanner  - Team Terminator
49 Rhys Thomas  - DIMIASCO
44 Hamish Turnbull  - Slingshot
45 Chloe Vinestock  - Team Terminator
46 Matthew Whiting  - Black Line
47 Elizabeth Winton  - Stirling Bike Club
48 David Woodhouse  - Black Line

Print Print | Sitemap
© Full Gas Cycling